Tulosta

Sodankylä-cup 2006

 

Sodankylä-cupin 4. osakilpailu 20.8.2006

N6 3,2km: 1) Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 9.30, 2) Veera Salminen Cyclos 10.14, 3) Sirja Perttamo OPP 11.49
N8 11,2km: 1) Iina Väyrynen OPP 28.50, 2) Venla Heikkinen OPP 49.15
M8 11,2km: 1) Janne Hannula OPP 28.16, 2) Jarmo Tanninen LaVe 31.31, 3) Akseli Heikkinen OPP 33.36
N10 11.2km: 1) Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 21.16, 2) Sari Tanninen LaVe 28.52
M10 11.2km: 1) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 21.16, 2) Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 21.17, 3) Taneli Tepsa OPP 22.36
N12 22,4km: 1) Riikka Rauma KäTa 46.37, 2) Aliisa Salminen OPP 49.45, 3) Jenna Hannula OPP 53.17
M12 22,4km: 1) Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 46.32, 2) Ilkka Keskitalo OPP 46.33, 3) Ville Pesonen OPP 46.34, 4) Iiro Väyrynen OPP 50.39
N14 30km: 1) Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 53.23
M14 30km: 1) Petri Alatalo OPP 49.44, 2) Eemeli Välimaa OPP 50.44
N16 30km: 1) Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 53.22
M60 30km: 1) Oiva Lukkari OPP 1.04.04
N kilpa 60km: 1) Päivi Salminen Cyclos 1.43.53
M kilpa 60km: 1) Markku Väyrynen OPP 1.42.16, 2) Timo Karvonen Cyclos s.a., 3) Antti Kulmala OPP s.a., 4) Petri Pesonen Cyclos s.a., 5) Esa Mustonen  Cyclos s.a., 6) Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 1.42.56, 7) Hannu Jänkälä OPP s.a., 8) Tuomas Lilja OPP 1.43.52, 9) Markku Nevala Cyclos 1.43.52, 10) Janne Salmi OPP s.a., 11) Simo Alatarvas OPP 1.50.34, 12) Keijo Perttamo OPP 1.52.44, 13) Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 1.55.56, 14) Juha-Matti Kilpelä OPP 2.11.47

Sodankylä-cup kokonaispisteet 2006

N6: 1) Sirja Perttamo OPP 26, 2) Veera Salminen Cyclos 24, 3) Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 20
M8: 1) Janne Hannula OPP 30, 2) Akseli Heikkinen OPP 22, 3) Jarmo Tanninen LaVe 14, 4) Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 8
N10: 1) Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 30, 2) Sari Tanninen LaVe 18
M10: 1) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 28, 1) Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 28, 2) Taneli Tepsa OPP 16
N12: 1) Jenna Hannula OPP 22, 2) Riikka Rauma KäTa 20, 3) Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 18, 4) Aliisa Salminen OPP 18
M12: 1) Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 30, 2) Ville Pesonen Cyclos 26, 3) Iiro Väyrynen OPP 18, 4) Ilkka Keskitalo OPP 16
N14: 1) Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 30
M14: 1) Eemeli Välimaa OPP 30, 2) Petri Alatalo OPP 26
N16: 1) Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 30, 2) Tiina Tepsa OPP 8
M60: 1) Oiva Lukkari OPP 30
N kilpa: 1) Päivi Salminen Cyclos 30
M kilpa: 1) Markku Väyrynen OPP 26, 2) Antti Kulmala OPP 24, 3) Roope Törmänen Cyclos ( M16 1.sija) 18, 4) Timo Karvonen Cyclos 16, 5) Petri Pesonen Cyclos 15, 6) Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos (M50 1. sija) 12, 7) Esa Mustonen Cyclos 10, 8) Janne Kouri OPP 8, 9) Ville Hyväri TWD 6, 10) Tuomas Lilja OPP (M16 2.sija) 6, 11) Tuomo Ahola OPP 4, 12) Markku Nevala Cyclos (M50 2.sija) 4, 13) Mika Penttinen OPP 3, 13) Simo Alatarvas OPP (M16 3.sija) 3, 13) Pekka Välimaa OPP 3, 13) Hannu Jänkälä OPP 3, 17) Janne Salmi OPP 3, 17) Keijo Perttamo OPP 3, 19) Tero Alatalo OPP (M16 4. sija) 2, 20) Kauko Hyväri TWD 1, 21) Terho Nieminen Sod Varusk urh 1, 22) Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 1, 22) Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 1