Tulosta

P-SM/P-S cup/Kultainen kampi -maantie Kuusamo 21.6.2007

Tulokset


           
Sij.   M-8 6 km Aika Ero-aika P-SM
1   Sampo Lahti KäTa 10:14    
2   Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 11:44 01:30 1
           
  N-8 6 km      
1   Emma Lahti KäTa 10:08    
2   Venla Heikkinen OP-P 12:23 02:14 1
3   Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 13:14 03:05 2
4   Veera Salminen Cyclos 16:01 05:53 3
           
  M-10 9 km      
1   Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 17:03    
2   Pertti Rauma KäTa 19:36 02:34  
3   Veikko Rauma KäTa 19:54 02:51  
4   Akseli Heikkinen OP-P 23:36 06:33 1
           
  N-10 9 km      
1   Emma Lahti KäTa 17:57    
2   Iina Väyrynen OP-P 18:01 00:04 1
           
  M-12 19 km      
1   Lauri Koski KäTa 33:53    
2   Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL s.a    
3   Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 33:56 00:03 1
4   Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 35:56 02:03 2
5   Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 37:05 03:12 3
6   Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 38:25 04:32  
           
  N-12 19 km      
1   Anna Lahti KäTa 33:53    
2   Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos s.a   1
3   Riikka Rauma KäTa s.a    
4   Roosa Ylitolva OP-P 35:40 01:47 2
5   Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos s.a   3
6   Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 s.a    
7   Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 38:16 04:23  
           
  N-14 19 km      
1   Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 33:53    
2   Aliisa Salminen OP-P s.a   1
3   Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 38:10 04:17  
           
           
Poussun lenkki 35 km        
           
  M-14   Aika Ero-aika P-SM
1   Ville Pesonen Cyclos 1:04:03   1
2   Eemeli Välimaa OP-P s.a   2
3   Valtteri Peteri OP-P s.a   3
4   Ilkka Keskitalo OP-P s.a    
5   Oula Jokiranta Cyclos s.a    
6   Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos s.a    
7   Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 1:04:23 00:21  
           
  N-16        
1   Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 1:04:03   1
2   Jenniina Nevala Cyclos s.a   2
3   Sofia Kansikas KyPo s.a    
4   Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 1:04:06 00:03 3
5   Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa s.a    
6   Giia Karjalainen CCH s.a    
           
  M-65        
1   Oiva Lukkari OP-P 1:13:44   1
           
           
Penttilän lenkki 74 km        
           
  M-16 (Kultainen kampi) Aika Ero-aika P-SM
1   Tuomas Lilja OP-P 1:51:05   1
2   Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 1:54:30 03:25 2
3   Simo Alatarvas OP-P 2:02:33 11:28 3
           
  M-18        
1   Roope Törmänen Cyclos 1:50:43   1
           
  M-30        
1   Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:51:01    
           
  M-35        
1   Tapio Rauma KäTa 1:51:04    
2   Jari Marjeta OP-P 1:51:07 00:03 1
           
  M-40        
1   Martti Romppanen PeNo 1:50:47    
2   Timo Karvonen Cyclos 1:51:01 00:14 1
3   Aimo Luiro Cyclos s.a   2
4   Ari Kansikas KyPo s.a    
5   Hannu Jänkälä OP-P s.a   3
6   Juha Tiilikainen PK Team 2:02:33 11:46  
           
  M-45        
1   Keijo Hongisto OuTa 1:51:08   1
           
  M-50        
1   Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 1:51:10   1
2   Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 2:00:29 09:19 2
3   Markku Nevala Cyclos 2:06:43 15:32 3
           
  M-55        
1   Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 1:54:30   1
2   Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 2:08:52 14:22 2
           
  M-60        
1   Juhani Säkkinen Cyclos 2:26:22   1
           
  M-elite/kilpa        
1   Lieven De Rycke Cyclos 1:50:43   1
2   Antti Kulmala OP-P s.a   2
3   Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi s.a   3
4   Juho Heikkilä Cyclos s.a    
5   Janne Kouri OP-P 1:54:30 03:46  
6   Trifon Suopela OP-P 1:57:34 06:51  
7   Feodorit Suopela OP-P 2:01:04 10:21  
8   Janne Salmi OP-P 2:02:55 12:12  
           
  N-40        
1   Päivi Parttimaa Cyclos 2:06:43   1
           
  Naiset        
1   Mariel Kunnari OP-P 2:06:45   1
           
  M-harraste        
1   Arto Ylitolva OP-P 2:16:37   1
2   Arto Yli-Kulju RaaSePy 2:17:37 01:00 2
3   Ali Mattila PoVi 2:26:22 09:45 3
4   Aimo Ervasti Cyclos 2:34:38 18:02  
5   Markku Kuivala Cyclos 2:40:46 24:10  
6   Matti Alvarson OP-P 3:24:06 1:07:29