Tulosta

P-SM/P-S cup/Kultainen kampi -maantie 2006 Kuusamo 9.6.2006

Tulokset


Sij. N-8 6 km Aika Ero-aika
1 Lahti Emma KäTa 12:20  
2 Väyrynen Iina OP-P 12:39 00:19
3 Salminen Veera Cyclos 20:25 08:04
       
M-8 6 km    
1 Rauma Veikko KäTa 12:20  
2 Rauma Pertti KäTa 13:33 01:13
3 Karvonen Tuomas Cyclos 16:49 04:29
       
N-10 9,5 km    
1 Lahti Anna KäTa 18:04  
2 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos 19:11 01:07
3 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 20:16 02:12
4 Leppänen Minni TWD 21:59 03:55
5 Kangas Anne-Mari KäTa 22:20 04:16
       
M-10 9,5 km    
1 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos 18:33  
2 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 19:09 00:36
3 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL s.a  
       
N-12 19 km    
1 Rauma Riikka KäTa 38:43  
2 Salminen Aliisa OP-P 40:01 01:18
3 Törmänen Riia-Maria Cyclos 40:03 01:20
4 Hongisto Katriina OuTa s.a  
       
M-12 19 km    
1 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 34:46  
2 Keskitalo Ilkka OP-P 34:48 00:02
3 Leppänen Vili TWD s.a  
4 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos s.a  
5 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos 37:40 02:54
6 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 38:12 03:24
7 Väyrynen Iiro OP-P 40:07 05:21
8 Mattila Mika PoVi 48:35 13:49
       
N-14 28,5 km    
1 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 53:14  
2 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 53:16 00:02
3 Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 56:59 03:45
       
M-14 28,5 km    
1 Välimaa Eemeli OP-P 50:43  
2 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos 53:16 02:33
       
N-16 28,5 km    
1 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 53:16  
2 Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 57:05 03:49
       
M-16 (Kultainen Kampi) 56 km    
1 Törmänen Roope Cyclos 1:34:31  
2 Lilja Tuomas OP-P s.a  
3 Ronkainen Elmo Cyclos 1:39:03 04:32
4 Alatarvas Simo OP-P 1:44:26 09:55
5 Kukkonen Topias KiiRi 1:57:49 23:18
       
N-18 56 km    
1 Kukkonen Jenni KiiRi 1:44:34  
       
Naiset 56 km    
1 Salminen Päivi Cyclos 1:34:34  
2 Weckström Alisa CCH 1:38:14 03:40
       
M-50 56 km    
1 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos 1:34:34  
2 Nevala Markku Cyclos 1:34:36 00:02
       
M-55 56 km    
1 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos 1:34:34  
2 Tuomivaara Taisto PoVi 1:38:14 03:41
       
M-65 56 km    
1 Lukkari Oiva OP-P 2:07:50  
       
M-18 100 km    
1 Kulmala Antti OP-P 2:38:14  
       
N-Elite 100 km    
1 Ähtävä Ann-Mary CCH 2:38:31  
       
M-Elite/Kilpa 100 km    
1 Kejo Mikko Picaro 2:31:31  
2 Järvikuona Jani KiiRi 2:38:14 06:43
3 Keskitalo Petri KiiRi 2:51:48 20:17
4 Tervo Mikko KiiRi 2:56:21 24:50
5 Salmi Janne OP-P s.a  
6 Kouri Janne OP-P DNF  
       
M-35 100 km    
1 Karvonen Timo Cyclos 2:38:14  
       
M-40 100 km    
1 Väyrynen Markku OP-P 2:38:14  
       
M-45 100 km    
1 Hautasaari Jari OuTa 2:38:14  
2 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi s.a  
3 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 2:56:21 18:07
       
M-Harraste 100 km    
1 Mustonen Esa Cyclos 2:38:14  
2 Yli-Kulju Arto RaaSePy 3:16:08 37:54