Tulosta

Pohjois-Suomen Pyöräily
P-S CUP 2008
       
LOPPUTULOKSET:    
       
Elite/kilpa      
1. Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 38
2. Lieven de Rycke Cyclos 24
3. Juha Leppäkangas OuTa 23
4. Antti Kulmala OP-P 19
5. Jarkko Vähäkangas KäTa 10
6. Janne Kouri OP-P 9
Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 9
Kent Sippola PK Team 9
Kari Maunumäki KäTa 9
10. Daniel Schwarz PK Team 8
Marko Törmänen IK-32 8
12. Alex Schwarz PK Team 7
Mikko Kejo TuUL 7
Jari Poikela OP-P 7
Antti Ali-Sisto OuTa 7
16. Markus Tainiola KangKi 6
Trifon Suopela OP-P 6
Aki Lappalainen HyPy 6
19. Jaakko Mursu KuopyS 5
Kaj Tuukkanen GIF 5
Markus Tainiola KangKi 5
22. Toni Pisano PK Team 4
23. Alexander Lomakin Venäjä 3
24. Petri Keskitalo KiiRi 2
25. Antti Tuukkanen GIF 1
       
N Elite        
1. Suvi Tiainen CCH 20
2. Niina Jaako KiiRi 10
3. Heli Joela   Picaro 9
       
N 40        
1. Päivi Parttimaa OP-P 20
       
M 18        
1. Roope Törmänen Cyclos 10
Simo Alatarvas OP-P 10
Niko Räsänen OuTa 10
       
N 18        
1. Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 40
2. Jenniiina Nevala Cyclos 20
3. Giia Karjalainen Cyclos 9
       
M 16        
1. Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 39
2. Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 38
3. Heikki Soukko P-P 10
       
N 16        
1. Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 19
2. Sofia Kansikas KyPo 10
3. Jenna Lajunen VP 8
       
M 14        
1. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 38
2. Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 34
3. Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 28
4. Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 25
5. Sammeli Lepola OP-P 13
6. Vili Leppänen TWD 10
7. Mikko Soukko P-P 9
Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 9
9. Joonas Muhonen KäTa 8
10. Joonatan Riippa KäTa 5
11. Tuomas Pollarikoski KäTa 4
       
N 14        
1. Aliisa Salminen OP-P 20
2. Niina-Maria Kykyri KäTa 10
Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 10
       
M 12        
1. Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 40
2. Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 25
3. Juuso Muhonen KäTa 9
4. Johannes Korpijärvi KäTa 8
5. Oliver Tuukkanen GIF 6
       
N 12        
1. Emma Karjalainen  Cyclos 37
2. Sari Tanninen OP-P 36
3. Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 30
4. Anna Lahti KäTa 20
5. Elisa Heikkilä  Cyclos 19
6. Minni Leppänen TWD 8
7. Anne-Mari Kangas KäTa 7
       
M 10        
1. Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 36
2. Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 32
3. Jarmo Tanninen OP-P 29
4. Veikko Rauma KäTa 20
5. Pertti Rauma KäTa 17
6. Pekka Soukko P-P 10
7. Miika Laitala PyöRi 9
       
N 10        
1. Iina Väyrynen OP-P 39
2. Neea Huikuri OP-P 35
3. Siiri Huhtala OP-P 24
4. Emma Lahti KäTa 20
5. Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 7
       
M 8        
1. Simeon Manninen OP-P 20
Sampo Lahti KäTa 20
3. Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 18
4. Paavo Tuukkanen GIF 9
5. Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 8
       
N 8        
1. Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 40
2. Veera Salminen OP-P 28
3. Laura Rautio OP-P 16
4. Sirja Perttamo OP-P 9
       
M35        
1. Esa Mustonen Cyclos 28
2. Jari Kolehmainen KiiRi 24
3. Janne Hautamäki Picaro 10
4. Jari Marjeta OP-P 9
Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 9
6. Janne Vanhala GIF 6
7. Marko Latva-Rausku KiiRi 5
       
M 40        
1. Timo Karvonen Cyclos 39
2. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 36
3. Markku Väyrynen OP-P 24
4. Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 20
5. Jari Lämsä OuTa 19
6. Aimo Luiro Cyclos 12
7. Juha Tiilikainen PK Team 12
8. Ari Kansikas P-P 10
9. Heikki Haaparanta OP-P 9
Juha-Pekka Simpanen HMTBC 9
11. Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 8
12. Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 7
13. Tapio Rauma KäTa 6
       
M 45        
1. Keijo Hongisto OuTa 40
2. Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 18
3. Juha Roininen KiiRi 10
4. Harry Riddar Kraft 9
       
M 50        
1. Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 37
2. Jari Hautasaari OuTa 34
3. Jorma Pohjonen OP-P 24
4. Timo Riihiniemi OP-P 16
5. Jarmo Ollanketo KäTa 10
6. Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 9
7. Jorma Kuronen SuKi 8
8. Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 5
       
M 55        
1. Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 39
2. Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 29
3. Jouko Kestilä OP-P 17
4. Markku Lesonen PK Team 10
       
M 60        
1. Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 40
2. Toivo Nissinen SuKi 10
       
M 65        
1. Oiva Lukkari OP-P 29
2. Kauko Aalto JurVo 10
Antero Hietala OP-P 10
       
Loppupisteisiin huomioidaan 4/6 osakilpailusta P-SP 2008 säännön mukaan.