Tulosta

Pohjois-Suomen Pyöräily
P-S CUP 2007
       
LOPPUTULOKSET:    
       
Elite/kilpa      
1. Lieven de Rycke Cyclos 28
Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 28
3. Antti Kulmala OP-P 24
4. Daniel Schwarz PK Team 17
Alex Schwarz PK Team 17
6. Mikko Kejo Picaro 16
7. Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 15
8. Janne Kouri OP-P 14
9. Janne Salmi OP-P 11
10. Jouni Ingalsuo KäTa 10
Johan Segerlund Luleå CK 10
12. Kari Maunumäki KäTa 8
13. Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 8
14. Jarkko Vähäkangas KäTa 7
Esa Mustonen Cyclos 7
Jussi Karjalainen PK Team 7
17. Marko Göös KäTa 6
Roope Törmänen Cyclos 6
19. Markus Tainola KangKi 5
Tuomo Ahola OP-P 5
Trifon Suopela OP-P 5
22. Feodor Suopela OP-P 4
23. Mikko Rapo OP-P 3
       
N Elite      
1. Päivi Parttimaa Cyclos 40
2. Hanna Konttinen VoVi 20
3. Mariel Kunnari OP-P 18
       
M 18      

1.

Roope Törmänen Cyclos 20
       
M 16      
1. Tuomas Lilja OP-P 39
2. Simo Alatarvas OP-P 25
3. Erik Beekman Akilles 10
Simo Nivakoski PK Team 10
5. Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 9
6. Topias Kukkonen KiiRi 9
       
N 16      
1. Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 39
2. Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 32
3. Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 15
4. Giia Karjalainen CCH 11
5. Taija Laitala JurvU 10
Laura Nurmi Akilles 10
7. Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 9
8. Sofia Kansikas KyPo 8
       
M 14      
1. Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 36
2. Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 35
3. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 32
4. Valtteri Peteri OP-P 23
5. Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 20
6. Ilkka Keskitalo OP-P 18
7. Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 14
8. Tatu Hyyppä KäTa 12
9. Roope Nurmi Akilles 10
10. Vili Leppänen CC TWD 9
11. Heikki Soukko P-P, Tre 8
12. Edward Beekman Akilles 7
       
N 14      
1. Katriina Hongisto OuTa 20
2. Aliisa Salminen OP-P 19
3. Emilia Marjoniemi  Niv. P-R 10
Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 10
5. Jenna Hannula OP-P 9
6. Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 8
       
M 12      
1. Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 34
2. Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 33
3. Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 31
4. Lauri Koski KäTa 19
5. Joonas Muhonen KäTa 10
Mikko Soukko P-P, Tre 10
7. Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 9
8. Juuso Muhonen KäTa 8
9. Antti Kangas KäTa 6
Ville Uusitalo PK Team 6
11. Joel Ekdahl Niv. P-R 5
Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 5
13. Johannes Korpijärvi KäTa 4
       
N 12      
1. Anna Lahti KäTa 29
2. Emma Karjalainen  Cyclos 29
3. Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 28
4. Riikka Rauma KäTa 25
5. Vilma Kukkonen KiiRi 20
6. Elisa Heikkilä  Cyclos 18
7. Roosa Ylitolva OP-P 17
8. Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 13
9. Jutta Hyyppä KäTa 12
10. Minni Leppänen CC TWD 8
       
M 10      
1. Akseli Heikkinen OP-P 25
2. Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 20
3. Veikko Rauma KäTa 18
Pertti Rauma KäTa 18
5. Janne Hannula OP-P 10
Pekka Soukko P-P, Tre 10
       
N 10      
1. Iina Väyrynen OP-P 29
2. Laura Kukkonen KiiRi 20
3. Neea Huikuri OP-P 18
3. Neea Huikuri OP-P 18
4. Anne-Mari Kangas KäTa 10
Emma Lahti KäTa 10
6. Mila Laitala JurvU 9
Noora Saarinen PK Team 9
       
M 8        
1. Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 37
2. Sampo Lahti KäTa 28
3. Juuso Konttinen VoVi 10
4. Ville Marjoniemi NivPR 8
       
N 8        
1. Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 35
2. Emma Lahti KäTa 30
3. Venla Heikkinen OP-P 29
4. Veera Salminen Cyclos 24
       
M 30      
 1. Kent Sippola PK Team 19
Heikki Haaparanta OP-P 19
3. Jaakko Mursu KuoPyS 10
       
M35        
1. Jari Marjeta OP-P 27
2. Tapio Rauma KäTa 19
3. Janne Hautamäki CC Picaro 10
Christer Nilsson Luleå CK 10
5. Thomas Sundberg Luleå CK 9
6. Sami Mäenpää PeNo 8
       
M 40      
1. Timo Karvonen Cyclos 37
2. Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 35
3. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 29
4. Martti Romppainen PeNo 19
5. Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 16
6. Aimo Luiro Cyclos 15
7. Juha Tiilikainen PK Team 13
8. Jari Lämsä OuTa 10
9. Hannu Marjoniemi Niv. P-R 8
10. Tapio Jokitulppo Niv. P-R 7
Ari Kansikas KyPo 7
12. Markku Väyrynen OP-P 6
       
M 45      
1. Keijo Hongisto OuTa 40
2. Jarmo Ollanketo IK-32 10
3. Harry Riddar Kraft  Cyckel 9
4. Kalevi Hänninen TeRi 8
       
M 50      
1. Jari Hautasaari OuTa 38
2. Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 35
3. Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 19
4. Jorma Kuronen CC Picaro 10
5. Markku Nevala Cyclos 8
       
M 55      
1. Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 40
2. Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 36
3. Markku Lesonen PK Team 18
4. Jorma Huttunen JyPS 9
5. Jouko Kestilä OP-P 9
       
M 60      
1. Toivo Nissinen SuKi 10
2. Juhani Säkkinen Cyclos 10
       
M 65      
1. Oiva Lukkari OP-P 39
2. Kauko Aalto JurVo 10
3. Eino Hietala Alat. Ahjo 10