Tulosta

 

Ounaksen Pyörä-Poikien Ounastempo  Rovaniemellä 16.6. 2007:

 

N8 2,5 km: 1) Venla Heikkinen OPP 10.00,0 2) Veera Salminen Cyclos 10.57,2.

N10 5 km:  1) Iina Väyrynen OPP 11.37,9, 2) Neea Huikuri OPP 12.37,5.

M10 5 km: 1) Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 10.39,0, 2) Veikko Rauma KäTa 11.39,5, 3) Pertti Rauma KäTa 11.45,4, 4) Akseli Heikkinen OPP 12.40,9.

N12 5 km: 1) Roosa Ylitolva OPP 10.29,9, 2) Riikka Rauma KäTa 10.33,7, 3) Heidi Kinnunen  LUP-82 10.36,7, 4) Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 10.41,8, 5) Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 10.59,0, 6) Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 11.12,1, 7) Minni Leppänen TWD 11.28.4, 8) Petra Nurmi Porvoon Akilles 12.08,0.

M12 5 km: 1) Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 9.49,5, 2) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 10.12,8, 3) Iiro Väyrynen OPP 10.42,6.

N14 5 km: 1) Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 9.22,7, 2) Katriina Hongisto OuTa 11.49,2.

M14 10 km: 1) Eemeli Välimaa OPP 17.16,1, 2) Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 17.34,6, 3) Roope Nurmi Porvoon Akilles 17.55,8, 4) Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 18.09,1, 5) Ilkka Keskitalo OPP 18.30,3, 6) Ville Pesonen Cyclos 19.11,5, 7) Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 19.14,2, 8) Vili Leppänen TWD 19.14,7, 9) Edward Beekmann Porvoon Akilles 19.26,0.

N16 10 km: 1) Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 18.32,0, 2) Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 18.58,1, 3) Jenniina Nevala Cyclos 19.32,6, 4) Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 19.49,9, 5) Giia Karjalainen CCH 19.54,0, 6) Laura Nurmi Porvoon Akilles 19.57,4.

M65 10 km: 1) Eino A. Hietala OPP 19.30,4, 2) Oiva Lukkari OPP 20.47,5.

M16 20 km: 1) Simo Alatarvas OPP 32.53,0, 2) Erik Beekmann Porvoon Akilles 33.02,4, 3) Tuomas Lilja OPP 33.36,8, 4) Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 36.11,3.

M55 20 km: 1) Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 31.24,4, 2) Jouko Kestilä OPP 33.19,0, 3) Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 34.47,0.

M50 20 km: 1) Jari Hautasaari OuTa 30.21,1, 2) Osmo Tiikkainen Sukevan Kisa 33.26,8, 3) Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 34.11,1.

M45 20 km: 1) Jarmo Ollanketo IK-32 28.41,5, 2) Keijo Hongisto OuTa 32.26,7.

M40 20 km: 1) Aimo Luiro Cyclos 29.29,7, 2) Jari Lämsä OuTa 30.13,1, 3) Petri Pesonen Cyclos 30.52,0, 4) Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 31.16,3, 5) Hannu Jänkälä OPP 31.37,1, 6) Timo Karvonen Cyclos 32.06,2.

M35 20 km: 1) Tapio Rauma KäTa 30.34,1, 2) Jari Marjeta OPP 31.02,1, 3) Tomas Sundberg Luleå CK/Ruotsi 32.15,8, 4) Christer Nilsson Luleå CK/Ruotsi 32.34,8.

Jokamiesluokka 20 km: 1) Timo Riihiniemi AlPi 33.13,1, 2) Jorma Pohjonen OPP 35.45,6, 3) Antti Lilja OPP 40,30,1.

Naiset 20 km: 1) Mariel Kunnari OPP 33.04,8, 2) Päivi Parttimaa Cyclos 33.38,6.

Miehet, yleinen 20 km: 1) Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi 27.07,5, 2) Mikko Kejo CC Picaro 27.31,2, 3) Lieven de Rycke Cyclos 28.32,7, 4) Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 28.59,8, 5) Antti Kulmala OPP 29.11,7, 6) Roope Törmänen Cyclos 30.30,6, 7) Johan Segerlund Luleå CK/Ruotsi 30.30,7, 8) Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 30.58,8, 9) Janne Kouri OPP 32.29,8, 10) Janne Salmi OPP 32.53,0, 11) Mikko Rapo OPP 33.53,3.