Tulosta

 

Ounaksen Pyörä-Poikien ST 1 -maantieajo Rovaniemellä 17.6. 2007:

 N8 5 km: 1) Venla Heikkinen OPP 13.06, 2) Veera Salminen Cyclos 14.07.

N10 20 km: 1) Iina Väyrynen OPP 59.52, 2) Neea Huikuri OPP 1.03.10.

M10 20 km: 1) Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 41.10, 2) Akseli Heikkinen OPP 1.10.15.

N12 20 km: 1) Roosa Ylitolva OPP 41.10, 2) Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos s.a., 3) Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 s.a., 4) Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos  s.a.

M12 20 km: 1) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 41.10, 2) Iiro Väyrynen OPP 56.10.

N14 30 km: 1) Katariina Hongisto OuTa  56.20.

M1430 km: 1) Roope Nurmi Porvoon Akilles 54.10, 2) Oula Jokiranta Cyclos s.a., 3) Eemeli Välimaa OPP s.a., 4) Edvard Beekmann Porvoon Akilles 55.40, 5) Ville Pesonen Cyclos s.a., 6) Ilkka Keskitalo OPP s.a., 7) Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos s.a.

N16 30 km: 1) Laura Nurmi Porvoon Akilles 55.40, 2) Rosa Törmänen Cyclos s.a., 3) Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos s.a., 4) Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa s.a., 5) Giia Karjalainen CCH 56.35.

M65 30 km: 1) Eino A. Hietala OPP 56.42, 2) Oiva Lukkari OPP 59.03.

Naiset 104 km: 1) Päivi Parttimaa Cyclos 2.50.55, 2) Mariel Kunnari OPP 3.10.25.

M16 104 km: 1) Erik Beekmann Porvoon Akilles 2.35.20, 2) Tuomas Lilja OPP 3.10.20, 3) Simo Alatarvas OPP s.a.

M55 104 km: 1) Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 2.50.55, 2) Jouko Kestilä OPP 3.10.25, 3) Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 3.13.30.

M50 104 km: 1) Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 2.35.20, 2) Jari Hautasaari OuTa s.a., 3) Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 2.50.55.

M45 104 km: 1) Keijo Hongisto OuTa 2.35.20.

M40 104 km: 1) Jari Lämsä OuTa 2.35.20, 2) Timo Karvonen Cyclos s.a., 3) Hannu Jänkälä OPP s.a., 4) Aimo Luiro Cyclos s.a., 5) Ossi Törmänen Cyclos s.a., 6) Petri Pesonen Cyclos 2.50.55.

M35 104 km: 1) Christer Nilsson Luleå CK/Ruotsi 2.35.20, 2) Tomas Sundberg Luleå CK/Ruotsi s.a., 3) Jari Marjeta OPP s.a.

Jokamiesluokka 104 km: 1) Kalevi Salo 3.22.05, 2) Arto Ylitolva OPP 3.22.08, 3) Jorma Pohjonen OPP 3.22.10.

Miehet, yleinen 104 km: 1) Johan Segerlund Luleå CK/Ruotsi 2.35.20, 2) Lieven de Rycke Cyclos  s.a., 3) Juho Heikkilä Cyclos s.a., 4) Mikko Kejo CC Picaro s.a., 5) Roope Törmänen Cyclos s.a., 6) Antti Kulmala OPP s.a., 7) Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 2.37.36, 8) Mikko Rapo OPP s.a., 9) Janne Salmi OPP 3.22.05.

Yleinen kirikilpailu Vanttauksella: 1) Lieven de Rycke Cyclos, 2) Johan Segerlund Luleå CK/Ruotsi, 3) Juho Heikkilä Cyclos.