Tulosta

 

RUKA GP 2014

Maantiepyöräilyn etappikilpailu
Ruka-Kuusamo-Finland

14.-15.6.2014


Tulosta (print)

Ruka GP startlists road 15.6.2014    
           
Royal Road Race (round 4km)    
         
Klo 10.00 group 1       
         
1 round, 4km      
1   Eine Merenkukka N8 OP-P  
2   Henri Tuomi M8 Cyclos  
3   Eero Väyrynen M8 OP-P  
4   Eero Merenkukka M8 OP-P  
5   Ellinoora Ojala N10 Cyclos  
7   Aaro Väyrynen M10 OP-P  
11   Eirik Ravna M14harraste Sirma IL/NOR  
         
3 rounds, 12km      
8   Karoliina Ojala N14 Cyclos  
46   Oiva Lukkari M70 OP-P  
           
           
Konttainen Road Race (round 38km)    
         
Klo 11.30 group 2      
         
3 rounds, 114km      
50   Anders Boine Verstad M18 Sirma IL/NOR  
51   Henrik Joks M18 Sirma IL/NOR  
52   Aku Keloneva M18 OTC  
53   Jussi Pesonen M18 Cyclos  
54   Junne Solbakk Anti M18 Sirma IL/NOR  
70   Ole Henrik Somby M-elite Sirma IL/NOR  
71   Ivan  Selivanov M-elite Solnyshko/RUS  
74   Lieven de Rycke M-elite Finnfalz  
75   Marko Törmänen M-elite OTC  
76   Iiro Mäntyniemi M-elite Cyclos  
78   Lauri Siukola M-elite HlTarmo  
79   Juha Kangaskokko M-elite OTC  
101   Iiro Väyrynen M-kilpa OP-P  
102   Juhani Timmerbacka M-kilpa OTC  
103   Antti Räty M-kilpa OTC  
104   Stein Joks M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR  
105   Pekka Hartikka M-kilpa OTC  
106   Per Torleiv Ravna M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR  
107   Vasily Sorokin M-kilpa Pilgrims/RUS  
108   Antti Kulmala M-kilpa OP-P  
109   Ivan Lazarev M-kilpa Solnyshko/RUS  
110   Ville Pesonen M-kilpa Cyclos  
111   Valtteri Härkönen M-kilpa CCH  
112   Joonas Koskelainen M-kilpa Cyclos  
113   Petri Lahtinen M-kilpa OTC  
114   Pekka Kähkölä M-kilpa OTC  
115   Petri Hyppönen M-kilpa OTC  
120   Rosa Törmänen N-elite Cyclos  
121   Henna Riikka Launonen N-elite Cyclos  
           
           
Klo 11.35 group 3       
         
2 rounds, 76km      
30   Tommi Järvinen M40 LaPy  
31   Denis Kondurov M40 RUS  
32   Markku Väyrynen M40 OP-P  
33   Mikhail  Smolkin M40 Solnyshko/RUS  
34   Kyösti Soini M40 OTC  
35   Pasi Nurmela M40 OTC  
36   Jarmo Ollanketo M50 KoIsku  
37   Pavel  Samodov M50 Imandra/RUS  
38   Keijo Hongisto M50 OuTa  
40   Andrey Lobachkov M50 Pilgrims/RUS  
41   Aimo Luiro M50 Cyclos  
         
1 round, 38km      
9   Niko Heikkilä M14 OP-P  
12   Iina Väyrynen N16 OP-P  
13   Neea Huikuri N16 OP-P  
14   Kaisa Ojala N40 Cyclos  
15   Irene Väyrynen N40 OP-P  
16   Synnoeve Solbakk N40 Sirma IL/NOR  
17   Piera Jon Holm M16 Sirma IL/NOR  
42   Aimo Jokiranta M60 Cyclos  
43   Eero Räihä M60 OTC  
44   Tuomo Pelttari M60 OTC  
45   Olli Paasovaara M60 Cyclos