Tulosta

 

RUKA GP 2014

Maantiepyöräilyn etappikilpailu
Ruka-Kuusamo-Finland

14.-15.6.2014


Tulosta (print)

Startlist Rukaprologi 1,5km 14.6.2014 klo 10  
           
Starttime BIB   Name Class Club
10:01 8   Karoliina Ojala N14 Cyclos
10:02 9   Niko Heikkilä M14 OP-P
10:03 10   Konsta Soini M14 OTC
10:04 11   Eirik Ravna M14harraste Sirma IL/NOR
10:05 12   Iina Väyrynen N16 OP-P
10:06 13   Neea Huikuri N16 OP-P
10:07 14   Kaisa Ojala N40 Cyclos
10:08 15   Irene Väyrynen N40 OP-P
10:09 16   Synnoeve Solbakk N40 Sirma IL/NOR
10:10 17   Piera Jon Holm M16 Sirma IL/NOR
10:11 30   Tommi Järvinen M40 LaPy
10:12 31   Denis Kondurov M40 RUS
10:13 32   Markku Väyrynen M40 OP-P
10:14 33   Mikhail  Smolkin M40 Solnyshko/RUS
10:15 34   Kyösti Soini M40 OTC
10:16 35   Pasi Nurmela M40 OTC
10:17 36   Jarmo Ollanketo M50 KoIsku
10:18 37   Pavel  Samodov M50 Imandra/RUS
10:19 38   Keijo Hongisto M50 OuTa
10:20 39   Magne Andersen M50 Sirma IL/NOR
10:21 40   Andrey Lobachkov M50 Pilgrims/RUS
10:22 41   Aimo Luiro M50 Cyclos
10:23 42   Aimo Jokiranta M60 Cyclos
10:24 43   Eero Räihä M60 OTC
10:25 44   Tuomo Pelttari M60 OTC
10:26 45   Olli Paasovaara M60 Cyclos
10:27 46   Oiva Lukkari M70 OP-P
10:28          
10:29          
10:30 50   Anders Boine Verstad M18 Sirma IL/NOR
10:31 51   Henrik Joks M18 Sirma IL/NOR
10:32 52   Aku Keloneva M18 OTC
10:33 53   Jussi Pesonen M18 Cyclos
10:34 54   Junne Solbakk Anti M18 Sirma IL/NOR
10:35 70   Ole Henrik Somby M-elite Sirma IL/NOR
10:36 71   Ivan  Selivanov M-elite Solnyshko/RUS
10:37 72   Kent Sippola M-elite OTC
10:38 73   Jyrki Puttonen M-elite OTC
10:39 74   Lieven de Rycke M-elite Finnfalz
10:40 75   Marko Törmänen M-elite OTC
10:41 76   Iiro Mäntyniemi M-elite Cyclos
10:42 77   Arno Hämäläinen M-elite TWD-Länken
10:43 78   Lauri Siukola M-elite HlTarmo
10:44 79   Juha Kangaskokko M-elite OTC
10:45 101   Iiro Väyrynen M-kilpa OP-P
10:46 102   Juhani Timmerbacka M-kilpa OTC
10:47 103   Antti Räty M-kilpa OTC
10:48 104   Stein Joks M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR
10:49 105   Pekka Hartikka M-kilpa OTC
10:50 106   Per Torleiv Ravna M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR
10:51 107   Vasily Sorokin M-kilpa Pilgrims/RUS
10:52 108   Antti Kulmala M-kilpa OP-P
10:53 109   Ivan Lazarev M-kilpa Solnyshko/RUS
10:54 110   Ville Pesonen M-kilpa Cyclos
10:55 111   Valtteri Härkönen M-kilpa CCH
10:56 112   Joonas Koskelainen M-kilpa Cyclos
10:57 113   Petri Lahtinen M-kilpa OTC
10:58 114   Pekka Kähkölä M-kilpa OTC
10:59 115   Petri Hyppönen M-kilpa OTC
11:00 120   Rosa Törmänen N-elite Cyclos