Tulosta

 

RUKA GP 2014

Maantiepyöräilyn etappikilpailu
Ruka-Kuusamo-Finland

14.-15.6.2014


Tulosta (print)

Ruka GP ilmoittautuneet 12.6.2014  
         
    Nimi Sarja Seura
1   Eine Merenkukka N8 OP-P
2   Henri Tuomi M8 Cyclos
3   Eero Väyrynen M8 OP-P
4   Eero Merenkukka M8 OP-P
5   Ellinoora Ojala N10 Cyclos
6   Laura Rossi N10 OTC
7   Aaro Väyrynen M10 OP-P
8   Karoliina Ojala N14 Cyclos
9   Niko Heikkilä M14 OP-P
10   Konsta Soini M14 OTC
11   Eirik Ravna M14harraste Sirma IL/NOR
12   Iina Väyrynen N16 OP-P
13   Neea Huikuri N16 OP-P
14   Piera Jon Holm M16 Sirma IL/NOR
15   Jussi Pesonen M18 Cyclos
16   Aku Keloneva M18 OTC
17   Henrik Joks M18 Sirma IL/NOR
18   Junne Solbakk Anti M18 Sirma IL/NOR
19   Anders Boine Verstad M18 Sirma IL/NOR
20   Iiro Mäntyniemi M-elite Cyclos
21   Lauri Siukola M-elite HlTarmo
22   Kent Sippola M-elite OTC
23   Jyrki Puttonen M-elite OTC
24   Juha Kangaskokko M-elite OTC
25   Marko Törmänen M-elite OTC
26   Lieven de Rycke M-elite Finnfalz
27   Arno Hämäläinen M-elite TWD-Länken
28   Ivan  Selivanov M-elite Solnyshko/RUS
29   Ole Henrik Somby M-elite Sirma IL/NOR
30   Valtteri Härkönen M-kilpa CCH
31   Joonas Koskelainen M-kilpa Cyclos
32   Ville Pesonen M-kilpa Cyclos
33   Antti Kulmala M-kilpa OP-P
34   Iiro Väyrynen M-kilpa OP-P
35   Petri Lahtinen M-kilpa OTC
36   Pekka Hartikka M-kilpa OTC
37   Antti Räty M-kilpa OTC
38   Pekka Kähkölä M-kilpa OTC
39   Juhani Timmerbacka M-kilpa OTC
40   Petri Hyppönen M-kilpa OTC
41   Ivan Lazarev M-kilpa Solnyshko/RUS
42   Vasily Sorokin M-kilpa Pilgrims/RUS
43   Stein Joks M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR
44   Per Torleiv Ravna M-kilpa Sirma IL/NOR
45   Tommi Järvinen M40 LaPy
46   Markku Väyrynen M40 OP-P
47   Kyösti Soini M40 OTC
48   Pasi Nurmela M40 OTC
49   Mikhail  Smolkin M40 Solnyshko/RUS
50   Denis Kondurov M40 RUS
51   Aimo Luiro M50 Cyclos
52   Jarmo Ollanketo M50 KoIsku
53   Keijo Hongisto M50 OuTa
54   Andrey Lobachkov M50 Pilgrims/RUS
55   Pavel  Samodov M50 Imandra/RUS
56   Magne Andersen M50 Sirma IL/NOR
57   Aimo Jokiranta M60 Cyclos
58   Olli Paasovaara M60 Cyclos
59   Eero Räihä M60 OTC
60   Tuomo Pelttari M60 OTC
61   Oiva Lukkari M70 OP-P
62   Rosa Törmänen N-elite Cyclos
63   Henna Riikka Launonen N-elite Cyclos
64   Kaisa Ojala N40 Cyclos
65   Irene Väyrynen N40 OP-P
66   Synnoeve Solbakk N40 Sirma IL/NOR