Pohjois-Pohjanmaan etappi PROLOGI/MÄKITEMPO 30.7.2004
Cyclos, KiiRi
PROLOGI/MÄKITEMPO
TULOKSET
N 10     1 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 137 Katriina Hongisto OuTa N-10 14:59:00 ######## 02:53,4 00:00,0 20,8
2. 139 Anna Lahti KäTa N-10 15:01:00 ######## 03:03,3 00:09,9 19,6
3. 138 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos N-10 15:00:00 ######## 03:10,9 00:17,5 18,9
M 10          2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 135 Ville Pesonen Cyclos M-10 14:57:00 ######## 05:17,0 00:00,0 22,7
2. 134 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos M-10 14:56:00 ######## 05:33,2 00:16,2 21,6
N 12           2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 131 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos N-12 14:53:00 ######## 05:27,7 00:00,0 22,0
2. 132 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos N-12 14:54:00 ######## 05:29,1 00:01,3 21,9
M 12           2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 128 Mikko Paajanen KoPy M-12 14:50:00 ######## 04:46,7 00:00,0 25,1
2. 129 Eino Vuollet PoVi M-12 14:51:00 ######## 05:05,6 00:18,9 23,6
3. 126 Petri Alatalo OPP M-12 14:48:00 ######## 05:06,2 00:19,5 23,5
4. 127 Eemeli Välimaa OPP M-12 14:49:00 ######## 05:21,1 00:34,4 22,4
M 14     2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 120 Tuomas Paajanen KoPy M-14 14:41:00 ######## 04:03,0 00:00,0 29,6
2. 113 Tuomas Angelva OPP M-14 14:34:00 ######## 04:17,7 00:14,6 27,9
3. 117 Lauri Vuollet OPP M-14 14:38:00 ######## 04:23,4 00:20,4 27,3
4. 114 Tero Alatalo OPP M-14 14:35:00 ######## 04:52,1 00:49,1 24,6
5. 118 Roope Törmänen Cyclos M-14 14:39:00 ######## 04:52,2 00:49,1 24,6
6. 116 Tuomas Lilja OPP M-14 14:37:00 ######## 04:57,0 00:53,9 24,2
7. 115 Simo Alatarvas OPP M-14 14:36:00 ######## 05:25,2 01:22,2 22,1
8. 119 Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos M-14 14:40:00 ######## 05:28,6 01:25,5 21,9
N 14        2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 124 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos N-14 14:45:00 ######## 05:09,8 00:00,0 23,2
2. 123 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa N-14 14:44:00 ######## 05:33,8 00:24,0 21,6
N 16         2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 110 Jenni Kukkonen KiiRi N-16 14:31:00 0:00:00,0 ei läht.
M 16            2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 86 Teemu Viholainen CCH M-16 12:20:00 ######## 04:04,4 00:00,0 29,5
2. 85 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo M-16 12:19:00 ######## 04:11,6 00:07,2 28,6
3. 87 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 12:21:00 ######## 04:15,4 00:11,0 28,2
M 18          2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 66 Kim Mansner Akilles M-18 12:01:00 ######## 03:38,9 00:00,0 32,9
2. 51 Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-18 11:46:00 ######## 03:55,2 00:16,3 30,6
3. 67 Janne Kosonen KuoPyS M-18 12:02:00 ######## 03:56,1 00:17,2 30,5
4. 52 Janne Lilja OPP M-18 11:47:00 ######## 04:19,0 00:40,1 27,8
M 45            2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 102 Jorma Kuronen SuKi M-45 12:31:00 ######## 04:01,9 00:00,0 29,8
2. 103 Eero Räihä KiiRi M-45 12:32:00 ######## 04:03,8 00:01,9 29,5
3. 104 Hannu Savolainen HlTarmo M-45 12:33:00 ######## 04:08,6 00:06,7 29,0
4. 105 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos M-45 12:34:00 ######## 04:24,1 00:22,2 27,3
5. 101 Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi M-45 12:30:00 ######## 04:32,3 00:30,4 26,4
N-Elite           2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 92 Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 12:24:00 ######## 04:07,6 00:00,0 29,1
2. 95 Maija Laurila P-P N-Elite 12:27:00 ######## 04:08,7 00:01,1 29,0
3. 93 Mariel Kunnari OPP N-Elite 12:25:00 ######## 04:38,2 00:30,6 25,9
4. 94 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-Elite 12:26:00 ######## 04:45,3 00:37,8 25,2
M-Kilpa        2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 74 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:33,9 00:00,0 33,7
2. 75 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:34,7 00:00,8 33,5
3. 76 Samuli Vasala TuUL M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:35,1 00:01,1 33,5
4. 81 Toni Lehtimäki P-P M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:37,3 00:03,3 33,1
5. 72 Antti Äijälä P-P M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:38,5 00:04,6 33,0
6. 53 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:45,8 00:11,8 31,9
7. 73 Olli-Pekka Manninen MiPy M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:48,2 00:14,2 31,6
8. 79 Patrik Hänninen Akilles M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:48,7 00:14,8 31,5
9. 65 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:50,5 00:16,6 31,2
10. 70 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:53,7 00:19,8 30,8
11. 77 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:56,4 00:22,5 30,5
12. 56 Heikki Hammarberg HMTB-C M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:56,6 00:22,7 30,4
13. 64 Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa ######## ######## 03:59,6 00:25,7 30,0
14. 62 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:00,6 00:26,7 29,9
15. 61 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:02,1 00:28,1 29,7
16. 68 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:02,3 00:28,3 29,7
17. 54 Mikko Tervo KiiRi M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:02,4 00:28,4 29,7
18. 63 Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:03,1 00:29,2 29,6
19. 71 Tiina Nieminen LaKa M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:04,5 00:30,5 29,4
20. 57 Jari Hautasaari OuTa M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:05,1 00:31,2 29,4
21. 59 Keijo Hongisto OuTa M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:05,8 00:31,8 29,3
22. 78 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:07,3 00:33,3 29,1
23. 69 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:08,5 00:34,5 29,0
24. 55 Mikko Rapo OPP M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:10,3 00:36,3 28,8
25. 58 Petri Pesonen Cyclos M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:17,7 00:43,8 27,9
26. 60 Timo Karvonen Cyclos M-Kilpa ######## ######## 04:20,9 00:47,0 27,6
27. 80 Jarmo Rissanen KuoPyS M-Kilpa ######## ei läht.
M-Elite            2 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika ero km/h
1. 2 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs M-Elite 11:42:00 ######## 03:25,2 00:00,0 35,1
2. 10 Mathias Hannus Akilles M-Elite 11:34:00 ######## 03:27,9 00:02,7 34,6
3. 5 Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 11:39:00 ######## 03:29,4 00:04,2 34,4
4. 4 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL M-Elite 11:40:00 ######## 03:29,9 00:04,6 34,3
5. 6 Antti Träskelin KoiIs M-Elite 11:38:00 ######## 03:29,9 00:04,7 34,3
6. 1 Tommi Martikainen TuUL M-Elite 11:43:00 ######## 03:31,1 00:05,9 34,1
7. 32 Mika Nieminen LaKa M-Elite 11:12:00 ######## 03:31,3 00:06,1 34,1
8. 31 Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 11:13:00 ######## 03:32,0 00:06,8 34,0
9. 28 Mikko Aalto JurVo M-Elite 11:16:00 ######## 03:32,7 00:07,5 33,9
10. 19 Anders Bäckman SibbV M-Elite 11:25:00 ######## 03:33,0 00:07,8 33,8
11. 14 Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 11:30:00 ######## 03:33,9 00:08,7 33,7
12. 24 Tommi Tuikka Picaro M-Elite 11:20:00 ######## 03:34,4 00:09,2 33,6
13. 7 Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 11:37:00 ######## 03:35,1 00:09,9 33,5
14. 16 Jussi Rossi TWL M-Elite 11:28:00 ######## 03:36,0 00:10,8 33,3
15. 3 Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 11:41:00 ######## 03:37,3 00:12,0 33,1
16. 12 Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 11:32:00 ######## 03:38,8 00:13,6 32,9
17. 11 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P M-Elite 11:33:00 ######## 03:39,4 00:14,2 32,8
18. 30 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos M-Elite 11:14:00 ######## 03:39,6 00:14,4 32,8
19. 9 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs M-Elite 11:35:00 ######## 03:39,7 00:14,5 32,8
20. 29 Petri Elomaa JurVo M-Elite 11:15:00 ######## 03:40,4 00:15,2 32,7
21. 26 Juha Paajanen CCH M-Elite 11:18:00 ######## 03:40,8 00:15,6 32,6
22. 17 Mikko Siltanen TuUL M-Elite 11:27:00 ######## 03:41,2 00:16,0 32,5
23. 34 Christian Westermark SibbV M-Elite 11:10:00 ######## 03:41,3 00:16,1 32,5
24. 13 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro M-Elite 11:31:00 ######## 03:42,1 00:16,9 32,4
25. 27 Jukka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 11:17:00 ######## 03:42,6 00:17,4 32,3
26. 38 Pekka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 11:06:00 ######## 03:42,7 00:17,5 32,3
27. 15 Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 11:29:00 ######## 03:43,4 00:18,2 32,2
28. 39 Mikko Kejo Picaro M-Elite 11:05:00 ######## 03:44,2 00:19,0 32,1
29. 33 Niko Puska LaihLu M-Elite 11:11:00 ######## 03:45,8 00:20,6 31,9
30. 22 Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 11:22:00 ######## 03:46,8 00:21,6 31,7
31. 40 Lauri Teivaala P-P M-Elite 11:04:00 ######## 03:47,1 00:21,9 31,7
32. 18 Arto Vainionpää KoiIs M-Elite 11:26:00 ######## 03:48,9 00:23,7 31,5
33. 35 Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 11:09:00 ######## 03:49,1 00:23,8 31,4
34. 41 Janne Varala JurVo M-Elite 11:03:00 ######## 03:49,2 00:24,0 31,4
35. 23 Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 11:21:00 ######## 03:50,6 00:25,4 31,2
36. 25 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs M-Elite 11:19:00 ######## 03:52,7 00:27,4 30,9
37. 36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs M-Elite 11:08:00 ######## 03:54,1 00:28,9 30,8
38. 20 Seppo Hiltunen CCH M-Elite 12:41:00 ######## 03:58,2 00:33,0 30,2
39. 37 Risto Pensas LaihLu M-Elite 11:07:00 ######## 03:58,2 00:33,0 30,2
40. 21 Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 12:40:00 ######## 04:24,4 00:59,2 27,2
41. 8 Kimmo Tuunanen LaihLu M-Elite 11:36:00 ######## ei läht.