Pohjois-Pohjanmaan etappi 31.7.2004
Cyclos, KiiRi
MAANTIEAJO, RUKA
TULOKSET
M 10        6 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 134 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos M-10 0:00:00 0:12:43 0:12:43
2. 135 Ville Pesonen Cyclos M-10 0:00:00 0:12:43 0:12:43
3. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
N 10      3 km loppuaika
1. 137 Katriina Hongisto OuTa N-10 0:00:00 0:07:14 0:07:14
2. 139 Anna Lahti KäTa N-10 0:00:00 0:07:57 0:07:57
3. 138 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos N-10 0:00:00 0:08:25 0:08:25
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
M 12           9 km loppuaika
1. 128 Mikko Paajanen KoPy M-12 0:00:00 0:18:59 0:18:59
2. 126 Petri Alatalo OPP M-12 0:00:00 0:19:01 0:19:01
3. 127 Eemeli Välimaa OPP M-12 0:00:00 0:19:24 0:19:24
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
11. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
12. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
13. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
14. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
15. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
N 12           9 km loppuaika
1. 131 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos N-12 0:00:00 0:20:30 0:20:30
2. 132 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos N-12 0:00:00 0:20:38 0:20:38
3. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
M 14         12 km loppuaika
1. 113 Tuomas Angelva OPP M-14 0:00:00 0:23:00 0:23:00
2. 117 Lauri Vuollet OPP M-14 0:00:00 0:23:02 0:23:02
3. 118 Roope Törmänen Cyclos M-14 0:00:00 0:23:57 0:23:57
4. 114 Tero Alatalo OPP M-14 0:00:00 0:26:15 0:26:15
5. 116 Tuomas Lilja OPP M-14 0:00:00 0:26:25 0:26:25
6. 119 Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos M-14 0:00:00 0:27:19 0:27:19
7. 115 Simo Alatarvas OPP M-14 0:00:00 0:27:19 0:27:19
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
11. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
12. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
13. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
14. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
15. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
N 14         12 km
1. 124 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos N-14 0:00:00 0:26:55 0:26:55
2. 123 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa N-14 0:00:00 0:27:19 0:27:19
3. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
N 16               12 km loppuaika
1. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
2. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
3. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
M 16            66 km loppuaika
1. 86 Teemu Viholainen CCH M-16 0:10:00 1:56:29 1:46:29
2. 87 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 0:10:00 1:59:40 1:49:40
3. 85 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo M-16 0:10:00 2:02:16 1:52:16
4. 120 Tuomas Paajanen KoPy M-14 0:10:00,0 2:03:13,0 1:53:13
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
7. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
8. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
9. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
10. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
11. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
12. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
13. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
14. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
15. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
######## ########
M 45           66 km loppuaika
1. 104 Hannu Savolainen HlTarmo M-45 0:10:00 1:56:28 1:46:28
2. 103 Eero Räihä KiiRi M-45 0:10:00 1:56:28 1:46:28
3. 102 Jorma Kuronen SuKi M-45 0:10:00 1:56:42 1:46:42
4. 105 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos M-45 0:10:00 2:03:13 1:53:13
16. 0 #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
17. 0 #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
18. 0 #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
19. 0 #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
20. 0 #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
######## ########
N 18        66 km loppuaika
1. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
2. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
3. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
4. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
5. ### #PUUTTUU! #PUUTTUU! ###### ######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
6. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
7. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
8. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
9. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
10. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
11. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
12. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
13. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
14. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
15. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
16. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
17. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
18. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
19. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
20. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
######## ######## #PUUTTUU!
N-Elite          66 km loppuaika
1. 95 Maija Laurila P-P N-Elite 0:10:00 1:56:26 1:46:26
2. 92 Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 0:10:00 1:56:30 1:46:30
3. 93 Mariel Kunnari OPP N-Elite 0:10:00 2:12:16 2:02:16
4. 94 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-Elite 0:10:00 2:21:12 2:11:12
M 18          110 km loppuaika
1. 51 Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-18 0:05:00 2:56:17 2:51:17
2. 66 Kim Mansner Akilles M-18 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
3. 67 Janne Kosonen KuoPyS M-18 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
4. 52 Janne Lilja OPP M-18 0:05:00 0:00:00 ei läht.
jär.
sij.
m
M-Kilpa         110 km loppuaika
1. 76 Samuli Vasala TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:51:25 2:46:25
2. 81 Toni Lehtimäki P-P M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:51:25 2:46:25
3. 70 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:03 2:51:03
4. 61 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:12 2:51:12
5. 77 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:17 2:51:17
6. 56 Heikki Hammarberg HMTB-C M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:17 2:51:17
7. 79 Patrik Hänninen Akilles M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:17 2:51:17
8. 78 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
9. 65 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
10. 64 Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
11. 69 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
12. 59 Keijo Hongisto OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
13. 74 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
14. 53 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:21 2:51:21
15. 63 Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:28 2:51:28
16. 71 Tiina Nieminen LaKa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:30 2:51:30
17. 73 Olli-Pekka Manninen MiPy M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:56:32 2:51:32
18. 60 Timo Karvonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:57:05 2:52:05
19. 75 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:57:12 2:52:12
20. 62 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:57:28 2:52:28
21. 57 Jari Hautasaari OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:58:24 2:53:24
22. 72 Antti Äijälä P-P M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:58:52 2:53:52
23. 68 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 3:03:39 2:58:39
24. 54 Mikko Tervo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 3:08:01 3:03:01
25. 58 Petri Pesonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 3:13:01 3:08:01
26. 55 Mikko Rapo OPP M-Kilpa 0:05:00 0:00:00 ei läht.
27. 80 Jarmo Rissanen KuoPyS M-Kilpa 0:05:00 0:00:00 ei läht.
28. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
29. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
30. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
31. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
32. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
33. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
34. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
35. ### #VIITTAUS! #VIITTAUS! ###### ######## ######## #VIITTAUS!
M-Elite             154 km loppuaika
1. 31 Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:12 3:56:12
2. 6 Antti Träskelin KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:12 3:56:12
3. 22 Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:12 3:56:12
4. 16 Jussi Rossi TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:12 3:56:12
5. 17 Mikko Siltanen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:12 3:56:12
6. 15 Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
7. 2 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
8. 1 Tommi Martikainen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
9. 11 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
10. 14 Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
11. 10 Mathias Hannus Akilles M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
12. 32 Mika Nieminen LaKa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
13. 30 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
14. 28 Mikko Aalto JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
15. 3 Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
16. 25 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
17. 4 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
18. 13 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
19. 9 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
20. 7 Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
21. 12 Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
22. 39 Mikko Kejo Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
23. 24 Tommi Tuikka Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
24. 26 Juha Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
25. 5 Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
26. 19 Anders Bäckman SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
27. 27 Jukka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
28. 36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
29. 29 Petri Elomaa JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:15 3:56:15
30. 35 Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:27 3:56:27
31. 33 Niko Puska LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:27 3:56:27
32. 38 Pekka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:38 3:56:38
33. 23 Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:56:41 3:56:41
34. 18 Arto Vainionpää KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:58:41 3:58:41
35. 34 Christian Westermark SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 4:23:07 4:23:07
36. 20 Seppo Hiltunen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 4:28:07 4:28:07
37. 21 Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 4:28:07 4:28:07
38. 37 Risto Pensas LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 4:28:07 4:28:07
39. 41 Janne Varala JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 4:28:07 4:28:07
40. 40 Lauri Teivaala P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 4:28:07 4:28:07
41. 8 Kimmo Tuunanen LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 ei läht ei läht.