Pohjois-Pohjanmaan etappi 30.7.2004
Cyclos, KiiRi
KORTTELIAJO, RUKA
TULOKSET
N- Elite         15 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 95 Maija Laurila P-P N-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:39
2. 92 Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:39
3. 93 Mariel Kunnari OPP N-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:29:32
4. 94 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:29:32
17. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
18. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
19. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
20. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
21. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
22. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
23. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
24. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
25. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
######## ########
N 18    15 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
2. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
3. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
4. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
5. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
11. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
12. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
13. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
14. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
15. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
######## ######## ########
M 16           15 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 86 Teemu Viholainen CCH M-16 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:39
2. 85 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo M-16 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:39
3. 120 Tuomas Paajanen KoPy M-16 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:39
4. 87 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:26:45
5. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
11. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
12. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
13. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
14. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
15. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ######### ######## ######## ########
######## ######## ########
######## ######## ########
######## ######## ########
M-Kilpa     30 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 81 Toni Lehtimäki P-P M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:47:00
2. 76 Samuli Vasala TuUL M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:47:05
3. 79 Patrik Hänninen Akilles M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:12
4. 72 Antti Äijälä P-P M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:12
5. 61 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:12
6. 65 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:18
7. 77 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:18
8. 70 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:20
9. 74 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:20
10. 56 Heikki Hammarberg HMTB-C M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:20
11. 73 Olli-Pekka Manninen MiPy M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:20
12. 62 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:24
13. 63 Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:49:10
14. 75 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:06
15. 64 Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:06
16. 78 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:06
17. 53 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:09
18. 71 Tiina Nieminen LaKa M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:11
19. 68 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:51:18
20. 57 Jari Hautasaari OuTa M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
21. 59 Keijo Hongisto OuTa M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
22. 60 Timo Karvonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
23. 58 Petri Pesonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
24. 54 Mikko Tervo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
25. 55 Mikko Rapo OPP M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
26. 69 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:53:36
27. 80 Jarmo Rissanen KuoPyS M-Kilpa 0:00:00 0:00:00 ei läht
######## ########
M 18         30 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 66 Kim Mansner Akilles M-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:47:05
2. 67 Janne Kosonen KuoPyS M-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:16
3. 51 Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:48:20
4. 52 Janne Lilja OPP M-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:58:36
M-Elite    45 km
1. 14 Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:07
2. 7 Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:07
3. 5 Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:27
4. 1 Tommi Martikainen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:29
5. 4 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:31
6. 32 Mika Nieminen LaKa M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:31
7. 2 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:31
8. 16 Jussi Rossi TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:31
9. 26 Juha Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:35
10. 31 Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:58
11. 17 Mikko Siltanen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:59
12. 6 Antti Träskelin KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
13. 11 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
14. 22 Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
15. 15 Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
16. 27 Jukka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
17. 25 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
18. 10 Mathias Hannus Akilles M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
19. 38 Pekka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
20. 12 Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
21. 3 Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
22. 13 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:01
23. 24 Tommi Tuikka Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
24. 30 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
25. 28 Mikko Aalto JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
26. 23 Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
27. 39 Mikko Kejo Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
28. 19 Anders Bäckman SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
29. 34 Christian Westermark SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
30. 9 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
31. 35 Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
32. 29 Petri Elomaa JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:12:04
33. 40 Lauri Teivaala P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:15:04
34. 33 Niko Puska LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:17:34
35. 18 Arto Vainionpää KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
36. 20 Seppo Hiltunen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
37. 21 Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
38. 36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
39. 37 Risto Pensas LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
40. 41 Janne Varala JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:22:34
41. 8 Kimmo Tuunanen LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 ei läht.