Pohjois-Pohjanmaan etappi 1.8.2004
Cyclos, KiiRi
KIIMINKIAJO
TULOKSET
M 10         10 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 134 Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos M-10 9:51:41 10:16:52 0:25:11
2. 135 Ville Pesonen Cyclos M-10 9:51:41 10:16:53 0:25:11
3. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
4. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
5. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
N 10         10 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 137 Katriina Hongisto OuTa N-10 9:51:41 10:17:08 0:25:26
2. 139 Anna Lahti KäTa N-10 9:51:41 10:21:16 0:29:35
3. 138 Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos N-10 9:51:41 10:22:56 0:31:14
M 12         19 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 128 Mikko Paajanen KoPy M-12 0:01:00 0:38:30 0:37:30
2. 126 Petri Alatalo OPP M-12 0:01:00 0:38:33 0:37:33
N 12           10 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 132 Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos N-12 9:51:41 10:16:51 0:25:09
2. 131 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos N-12 9:51:41 10:16:54 0:25:13
N 14               19 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 124 Jenniina Nevala Cyclos N-14 0:01:00 0:38:37 0:37:37
2. 123 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa N-14 0:01:00 0:38:46 0:37:46
M 65               19 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 106 Oiva Lukkari OPP M-45 0:01:00,0 0:38:50,0 37:50
M14        38 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 113 Tuomas Angelva OPP M-14 0:01:00 1:15:54 1:14:54
2. 120 Tuomas Paajanen KoPy M-14 0:01:00 1:15:54 1:14:54
3. 118 Roope Törmänen Cyclos M-14 0:01:00 1:15:54 1:14:54
4. 115 Simo Alatarvas OPP M-14 0:01:00 1:19:10 1:18:10
5. 114 Tero Alatalo OPP M-14 0:01:00 1:19:10 1:18:10
6. 119 Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos M-14 0:01:00 1:19:16 1:18:16
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
11. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
12. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
13. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
14. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
15. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
N 16                  38 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
2. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
3. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
4. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
5. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
M 16           58 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 86 Teemu Viholainen CCH M-16 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
2. 87 Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 0:00:00 1:30:44 1:30:44
3. 85 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo M-16 0:00:00 1:37:29 1:37:29
5. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
11. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
12. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
13. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
14. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
15. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
16. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
Naiset-Elite          58 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 95 Maija Laurila P-P N-Elite 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
2. 92 Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 0:00:00 1:30:41 1:30:41
3. 94 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-Elite 0:00:00 1:37:30 1:37:30
4. 93 Mariel Kunnari OPP N-Elite 0:00:00 1:37:30 1:37:30
17. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
18. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
19. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
20. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
N 18          58 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
2. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
3. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
4. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
5. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
6. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
7. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
8. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
9. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
10. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
11. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
12. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
13. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
14. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
15. #### #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
M 45             58 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 104 Hannu Savolainen HlTarmo M-45 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
2. 103 Eero Räihä KiiRi M-45 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
3. 105 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos M-45 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
4. 102 Jorma Kuronen SuKi M-45 0:00:00 1:30:38 1:30:38
16. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
17. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
18. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
19. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
20. 0 #PUUTTUU! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
M-Kilpa            96 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 81 Toni Lehtimäki P-P M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
2. 61 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
3. 79 Patrik Hänninen Akilles M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
4. 77 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
5. 65 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
6. 62 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
7. 70 Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
8. 74 Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
9. 53 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
10. 75 Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
11. 54 Mikko Tervo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
12. 69 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
13. 56 Heikki Hammarberg HMTB-C M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
14. 78 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
15. 63 Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
16. 58 Petri Pesonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
17. 71 Tiina Nieminen LaKa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
18. 76 Samuli Vasala TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
19. 68 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:55 2:23:55
20. 60 Timo Karvonen Cyclos M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:57 2:23:57
21. 73 Olli-Pekka Manninen MiPy M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:28:57 2:23:57
22. 59 Keijo Hongisto OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:40:27 2:35:27
23. 64 Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:40:27 2:35:27
24. 57 Jari Hautasaari OuTa M-Kilpa 0:05:00 2:45:27 2:40:27
25. 55 Mikko Rapo OPP M-Kilpa 0:05:00 ei läht ei läht.
26. 72 Antti Äijälä P-P M-Kilpa 0:05:00 ei läht ei läht.
27. 80 Jarmo Rissanen KuoPyS M-Kilpa 0:05:00 ei läht ei läht.
28. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
29. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
30. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
31. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
32. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
33. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
34. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
35. #### #VIITTAUS! ######## ###### ######## ######## ########
######## ########
M 18         96 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 51 Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-18 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
2. 67 Janne Kosonen KuoPyS M-18 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
3. 66 Kim Mansner Akilles M-18 0:05:00 2:28:48 2:23:48
4. 52 Janne Lilja OPP M-18 0:05:00 ei läht ei läht.
Elite             135 km lähtöaika tuloaika loppuaika
1. 5 Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:13:52 3:13:52
2. 4 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:13:52 3:13:52
3. 2 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:13:52 3:13:52
4. 27 Jukka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:13:55 3:13:55
5. 31 Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:01 3:17:01
6. 22 Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
7. 15 Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
8. 11 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
9. 3 Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
10. 16 Jussi Rossi TWL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
11. 36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
12. 26 Juha Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
13. 23 Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
14. 29 Petri Elomaa JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
15. 32 Mika Nieminen LaKa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
16. 10 Mathias Hannus Akilles M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
17. 6 Antti Träskelin KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
18. 1 Tommi Martikainen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
19. 28 Mikko Aalto JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
20. 14 Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
21. 24 Tommi Tuikka Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
22. 25 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
23. 38 Pekka Huovinen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
24. 21 Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
25. 9 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
26. 39 Mikko Kejo Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
27. 19 Anders Bäckman SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
28. 35 Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
29. 7 Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
30. 37 Risto Pensas LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
31. 30 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
32. 33 Niko Puska LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
33. 17 Mikko Siltanen TuUL M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
34. 12 Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
35. 13 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
36. 34 Christian Westermark SibbV M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:03 3:17:03
37. 18 Arto Vainionpää KoiIs M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:13 3:17:13
38. 41 Janne Varala JurVo M-Elite 0:00:00 3:17:15 3:17:15
39. 20 Seppo Hiltunen CCH M-Elite 0:00:00 3:22:15 3:22:15
40. 8 Kimmo Tuunanen LaihLu M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 ei läht.
41. 40 Lauri Teivaala P-P M-Elite 0:00:00 0:00:00 ei läht.