SM-maantie, Kuusamo 28.6.2009 Päivitetty 10.9.2009
       
  M-elite   196 km    
       
1 444 Carlström Kjell TWD-Länken/Liquigas 4:45:29
2 404 Helminen Matti Cycle Club Helsinki  
3 407 Pajari Matti Cycle Club Helsinki  
4 441 Simola Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 4:46:32
5 428 Beekmann Kristian Porvoon Akilles 4:46:35
6 435 Mäkelä Jouko Tampereen Velo8 4:46:43
7 443 Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken 4:46:55
8 438 Kejo Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 4:48:00
9 420 Timmerbacka Juhani Koiviston Isku 4:48:22
10 446 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken  
11 400 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro  
12 432 Hämeenaho Tero Tampereen Velo8  
13 433 Leppämäki Marko Tampereen Velo8  
14 447 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken  
15 408 Rissanen Jarmo Cycle Club Helsinki 4:48:27
16 431 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen Velo8 4:49:27
17 416 Holma Kari Koiviston Isku 4:50:05
18 442 Terävuo Jyrki Turun Urheiluliitto  
19 423 Huovinen Pekka Kälviän Tarmo  
20 403 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 4:50:54
21 402 Virtanen Tommi CC Picaro  
22 401 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro  
23 413 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo  
24 424 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo  
25 405 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki  
26 425 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo  
27 411 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki  
28 412 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos Kuusamo  
29 419 Santala Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku  
30 415 Lappalainen Aki Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät  
31 427 Stoor Tony Nykarleby Cykelklubb  
32 429 Tuunanen Kimmo Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56  
33 421 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo  
34 410 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki  
35 422 Huovinen Jukka Kälviän Tarmo  
36 445 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken  
37 434 Leppänen Petri K. Tampereen Velo8  
38 414 Karvonen Timo Cyclos Kuusamo -1 kierros
       
406 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
409 Salermo Marek Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
417 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku DNF
418 Nieminen Jari Koiviston Isku DNF
426 Pusa Tero Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNF
436 Teivaala Lauri Tampereen Velo8 DNF
437 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
430 Ylinen Jani Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 DNS
439 Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
440 Liias Toni Turun Urheiluliitto DNQ
       
  U23  196 km    
       
1 364 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken 4:46:55
2 365 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 4:50:54
3 356 Viholainen Teemu Koiviston Isku  
4 360 Teivaala Eero Tampereen Velo8  
5 359 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles 4:51:44
6 357 Kulmala Antti Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat -1 kierros
361 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka -1 kierros
       
351 Hyrkäs Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
352 Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
353 Lindroos Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
355 Törmänen Roope Cyclos Kuusamo DNF
358 Jäderholm Markus Porvoon Akilles DNF
362 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
350 Hintze Matias Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
363 Alus Markku TWD-Länken DNS