P-SM rata, Kuusamo - Tulokset 13.7.2013  
           
aika-ajo 500m      
             
N8 1   Anni Tapio OPP 01:05,76  
  2   Emma Hedman OPP 01:09,15  
  3   Eine Merenkukka OPP 01:26,89  
             
M8 1   Eero Merenkukka OPP 01:06,06  
  2   Aaro Väyrynen OPP 01:10,57  
  3   Henri Tuomi Cyclos 01:19,03 oe
  4   Eero Väyrynen OPP 01:41,59  
             
N10 1   Laura Rossi OTC 01:00,49  
  2   Seliina Manninen OPP 01:01,28  
  3   Emma Välimaa OPP 01:16,12  
             
M10 1   Eero Hedman OPP 00:58,73  
             
N12 1   Elli Hedman OPP 00:54,83  
             
M12 1   Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 00:49,57  
             
M14 1   Miika Laitala PyöRi 00:46,14  
  2   Simeon Manninen OPP 00:47,11  
  3   Turo Torvinen OPP 00:51,71  
             
M50 1   Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 00:45,62 oe
  2   Hannu Tuomi Cyclos 00:46,43 oe
             
M60 1   Tuomo Pelttari OTC 00:47,80  
  2   Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 00:50,86 oe
             
M70 1   Oiva Lukkari OPP 01:05,82  
             
N40 1   Irene Väyrynen OPP 00:55,24  
             
             
aika-ajo 1km      
             
M16 1   Severi Huhtala OPP 01:27,71  
             
M18 1   Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 01:25,46 oe
  2   Lauri Rossi OTC 01:32,91  
             
M40 1   Petri Pesonen Cyclos 01:23,47 oe
  2   Pekka Välimaa OPP 01:25,70  
             
M 1   Eemeli Välimaa OPP 01:21,15 rataennätys
M 2   Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 01:23,50 oe
             
             
aika-ajo 1km ja 2km      
             
1km            
N8 1   Anni Tapio OPP 02:21,82  
  2   Emma Hedman OPP 02:25,06  
  3   Eine Merenkukka OPP 02:53,47  
             
M8 1   Aaro Väyrynen OPP 02:16,28  
  2   Eero Merenkukka OPP 02:24,44  
  3   Henri Tuomi Cyclos 03:01,00 oe
  4   Eero Väyrynen OPP 03:27,25  
             
2km            
N10 1   Seliina Manninen OPP 04:19,00  
  2   Laura Rossi OTC 04:28,26  
  3   Emma Välimaa OPP 06:12,72  
             
M10 1   Eero Hedman OPP 04:02,59  
             
N12 1   Elli Hedman OPP 03:50,18  
             
M12 1   Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 03:29,87  
             
M14 1   Simeon Manninen OPP 03:15,44  
  2   Miika Laitala PyöRi 03:22,47  
  3   Turo Torvinen OPP 03:48,78  
             
M16 1   Severi Huhtala OPP 03:08,35  
             
M50 1   Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 03:17,44 oe
  2   Hannu Tuomi Cyclos 03:20,44 oe
             
M60 1   Tuomo Pelttari OTC 03:21,41  
  2   Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 03:46,59 oe
             
M70 1   Oiva Lukkari OPP 04:40,68  
             
             
aika-ajo 3km ja 4km      
             
3km            
N40 1   Irene Väyrynen OPP 06:08,50  
             
M18 1   Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 04:39,00 oe
  2   Lauri Rossi OTC 04:48,06  
             
M40 1   Petri Pesonen Cyclos 04:37,41  
  2   Pekka Välimaa OPP 04:47,92  
             
4km            
M 1   Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 06:03,87 oe
  2   Eemeli Välimaa OPP 06:09,35  
             
             
joukkueajot      
             
N8  2km        
1   OPP      
      Emma Hedman 05:05,83    
      Anni Tapio      
             
M8  2km        
1   OPP      
      Aaro Väyrynen 04:51,12    
      Eero Merenkukka      
             
N12  2km        
1   OPP      
      Seliina Manninen 03:59,35    
      Elli Hedman      
             
M14  2km        
1   PyöRi      
      Kalle Marjoniemi 03:27,54    
      Miika Laitala      
             
M16  2km        
1   OPP      
      Simeon Manninen 03:08,73    
      Severi Huhtala      
      Turo Torvinen      
             
Miehet  4km      
1   Cyclos      
      Vesa Käkelä 06:25,07    
      Hannu Tuomi      
      Jussi Pesonen      
      Petri Pesonen      
             

 

Tulosta