P-SM ratakilpailujen tulokset 7.8.2010

Aika-ajo 500m
 

 

 

 
N8 1 Seliina Manninen OPP 01:28,34

 
2 Emma Välimaa OPP 02:03,31
 
 

 

 

 
M8 1 Atte Huikuri OPP 01:12,19

 
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 01:35,64

 

 

 

 

 
N10 1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 01:03,06

 

 

 

 

 
M10 1 Simeon Manninen OPP 00:55,32

 
2 Turo Torvinen OPP 00:56,34

 
3 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 01:03,37

 

 
Abel Lehtoranta OPP DNS

 

 
Eemil Lehtoranta OPP DNS

 

 

 

 

 
N12 1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 00:53,00

 
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 00:53,88

 
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 00:59,49

 
4 Niina Mustonen Cyclos 01:00,63

 

 

 

 

 
M12 1 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 01:03,14

 

 

 

 

 
M14 1 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 00:47,08

 
2 Severi Huhtala OPP 00:50,37

 
3 Aleksi Näyhä Cyclos 00:52,80

 
4 Mikko Moilanen OPP 00:53,77

 

 

 

 

 
N 1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 00:44,28

 

 

 

 

 
M50 1 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 00:55,57

 

 

 

 

 
M60 1 Tuomo Pelttari OPP 00:48,87

 

 

 

 

 
M70 1 Esko Ranta OPP 00:48,15

 
2 Oiva Lukkari OPP 01:03,10
Aika-ajo 1km
 

 

 

 
M16 1 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 01:31,56

 
2 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 01:32,70

 
3 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 01:33,87

 

 

 

 

 
M18 1 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 01:25,86

 
2 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 01:25,91

 

 

 

 

 
M 1 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 01:24,46

 
2 Antti Kulmala OPP 01:26,00

 
3 Markku Väyrynen OPP 01:26,82

 

 

 

 

 
M40 1 Markku Henriksson OuTa 01:26,18

 
2 Pekka Välimaa OPP 01:27,10

 
3 Timo Karvonen OTC 01:30,19

 
4 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 01:35,41
Aika-ajo 1km ja 2km
 

 

 

 
1km
 

 

 

 
N8 1 Seliina Manninen OPP 03:03,7

 
2 Emma Välimaa OPP 04:13,1

 

 

 

 

 
M8 1 Atte Huikuri OPP 02:26,6

 
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 03:24,9
2 km
 

 

 

 
N10 1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 04:21,4

 

 

 

 

 
M10 1 Simeon Manninen OPP 03:55,9

 
2 Turo Torvinen OPP 04:08,1

 
3 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 04:47,3

 

 
Abel Lehtoranta OPP DNS

 

 
Eemil Lehtoranta OPP DNS

 

 

 

 

 
N12 1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 03:47,2

 
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 03:54,9

 
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 04:19,7

 
4 Niina Mustonen Cyclos 04:36,6

 

 

 

 

 
M12 1 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 04:23,8

 

 

 

 

 
M14 1 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 03:36,2

 
2 Severi Huhtala OPP 03:41,8

 
3 Mikko Moilanen OPP 04:03,2

 
4 Aleksi Näyhä Cyclos 04:05,3

 

 

 

 

 
M50 1 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 03:33,4

 

 

 

 

 
M60 1 Tuomo Pelttari OPP 03:25,6

 

 

 

 

 
M70 1 Esko Ranta OPP 03:41,9

 
2 Oiva Lukkari OPP 04:22,9

 

 

 

 

 
M16 1 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 03:08,8

 
2 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 03:10,5

 
3 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 03:22,6
Aika-ajo 3km ja 4km
 

 

 

 
3km
 

 

 

 
M40 1 Markku Henriksson OuTa 04:33,5

 
2 Timo Karvonen OTC 04:47,7

 
3 Pekka Välimaa OPP 04:52,9

 

 
Ossi Törmänen Cyclos

DNS


 

 

 

 

 
M18 1 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 04:33,3

 

 
Eemeli Välimaa OPP

DNS


 

 

 

 

 
N 1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 05:01,9
         
4km
 

 

 

 
M 1 Antti Kulmala OPP 05:45,8

 
2 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 06:06,5

 
3 Markku Väyrynen OPP 06:16,8
Joukkueajot
 

 

 
M10 2km                                     1 Simeon Manninen OPP1 03:57,89

 
Turo Torvinen
 

 

 

 

 

 
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP2 07:05,57

 
Atte Huikuri
 

 

 

 

 

 
N12 2km                                     1 Neea Huikuri OPP 03:45,70

 
Iina Väyrynen
 

 

 

 

 

 
2 Niina Mustonen Cyclos 04:33,84

 
Riika Tuomi
 

 

 

 

 

 
M14 2km                                     1 Mikko Moilanen OPP 03:43,77

 
Severi Huhtala
 

 

 

 

 

 
2 Aleksi Näyhä Cyclos 03:45,01

 
Jussi Pesonen
 

 

 

 

 

 
M16 2km                                     1 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 03:09,38

 
Iiro Väyrynen
 

 

 

 

 

 
Miehet 4km                                1 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 05:56,26

 
Oula Jokiranta
 

 

 
Esa Mustonen
 

 

 
Ossi Törmänen
 

 

 

 

 
2 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 05:56,73

 
Antti Kulmala
 

 

 
Markku Väyrynen
 

 

 
Pekka Välimaa
 

 

 

 

 
 

Tulosta