Kuusamoajo 2011 ja P-SM rata-ajot: P-SM tulokset


Maantieajon Pohjois-Suomen mestaruuskisat, 13.8.2011 Kuusamo
PSM-tulokset

N8 3km: 1) Seliina Manninen OP-P 0.08.50, 2) Ellinoora Ojala OP-P 0.09.19, 3) Eine Merenkukka OP-P 0.14.22
M8 3km: 1) Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 0.09.30, 2) Eero Merenkukka OP-P 0.09.52
N10 10km: 1) Jenni Karvonen OTC 0.22.59, 2) Karoliina Ojala OP-P 0.23.19
M10 10km: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 0.19.54, 2) Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0.20.47, 3) Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 0.21.57, 4) Matti Teppo OP-P 0.23.05, 5) Joona Lahtela OP-P 0.23.34, 6) Lauri Vasama OTC 0.24.06.
M12 15km: 1) Simeon Manninen OP-P 0.28.31, 2) Jussi Riekkola OP-P 0.29.01, 3) Turo Torvinen OP-P 0.31.20, 4) Miika Laitala PyöRi 0.31.47, 5) Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 0.32.54, 6) Lassi Riekkola OP-P 0.32.54.
N14 15km: 1) Iina Väyrynen OP-P 0.31.26, 2) Minttu Ojala OP-P 0.31.47, 3) Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 0.32.23, 4) Riika Tuomi Cyclos sa., 5) Janika Laitala PyöRi 0.33.29, 6) Neea Huikuri OP-P 0.34.09.
M14 38km: 1) Aku Keloneva OTC 1.08.27, 2) Severi Huhtala OP-P 1.23.04, 3) Mikko Moilanen OP-P 2.23.37
N16 38km: 1) Ella Lahtela OP-P 1.28.22
M16 38km: 1) Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 1.04.27, 2) Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 1.07.27, 3) Antti Puolakka OP-P 1.08.27
4 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 1.11.52
M35 76km: 1) Antti Räty OTC 1.54.27, 3) Kent Sippola PK-Team 1.57.49
M40 76km: 1) Timo Karvonen OTC 2.07.43, 2) Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 2.12.04, 3) Olli Lehtoranta OP-P 2.22.43
M45 76km: 1) Jukka Puustinen PK-Team 1.57.37, 2) Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 2.07.43, 3) Markku Väyrynen OP-P 2.10.17
M50 76km: 1) Markku Hämäläinen OP-P 2.12.04, 2) Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 2.15.01, 3) Lasse Pätsi Cyclos 2.22.45
M55 76km: 1) Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 2.38.58
M60 38km: 1) Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 1.08.27, 2) Taisto Tuomivaara OP-P 1.15.10
M70 38km: 1) Oiva Lukkari OP-P 1.31.03
M Elite/Kilpa 76 km: 1) Marko Törmänen OTC 1.54.27, 2) Janne Kouri OP-P 2.00.36, Ville Pesonen Cyclos dnf


Rata-ajon Pohjois-Suomen mestaruuskisat, 14.8.2011 Kuusamo
PSM-tulokset

500m aika-ajo
M8: 1) Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 1:21,181, 2) Eero Merenkukka OP-P 1:24,065
N8: 1) Seliina Manninen OP-P 1:14,266, 2) Ellinoora Ojala OP-P 1:20,384, 3) Emma Välimaa OP-P 1:28,422, 4) Essi Mustonen Cyclos 1:48,361, 5) Eine Merenkukka OP-P 3:06,824
M10: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 0:51,393, 2) Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:52,735, 3) Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:55,264 , 4) Matti Teppo OP-P 0:56,334, 5) Joona Lahtela OP-P 0:58,463, 6) Lauri Vasama OTC 1:01,099, 7) Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 1:02,685
N10: 1) Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:57,035, 2) Karoliina Ojala OP-P 1:03,956
M12: 1) Jussi Riekkola OP-P 0:49,829, 2) Simeon Manninen OP-P 0:50,465, 3) Miika Laitala PyöRi 0:52,353, 4) Turo Torvinen OP-P 0:55,804, 5) Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:56,075, 6) Lassi Riekkola OP-P 0:58,564
N14: 1) Iina Väyrynen OP-P 0:50,886, 2) Neea Huikuri OP-P 0:51,308, 3) Janika Laitala PyöRi 0:51,500, 4) Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:52,798, 5) Minttu Ojala OP-P 0:53,758, 6) Riika Tuomi Cyclos 0:55,192, 7) Niina Mustonen Cyclos 1:00,748
M14: 1) Aku Keloneva OTC 500m 0:45,905, 2) Severi Huhtala OP-P 0:46,217, 3) Mikko Moilanen OP-P 0:50,271
Naiset: 1) Rosa Törmänen AHH 0:43,828
N40: 1) Kaisa Ojala OP-P 500m 0:51,746, 2) Irene Väyrynen OP-P 1:01,903
M50: 1) Ali Mattila OP-P 0:45,198, 2) Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 0:46,439, 3) Markku Hämäläinen OP-P 0:47,515, 4) Lasse Pätsi Cyclos 0:47,575, 5) Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 0:51,027
M60: 1) Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 0:47,413, 2) Taisto Tuomivaara 0:50,409
M70: 1) Oiva Lukkari OP-P 1:02,947

1km aika-ajo
M8: 1) Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 2:50,551, 2) Eero Merenkukka OP-P 2:50,755
N8: 1) Seliina Manninen OP-P 2:28,449, 2) Ellinoora Ojala OP-P 2:43,553, 3) Emma Välimaa OP-P 1km 3:11,385, 4) Essi Mustonen Cyclos 3:48,057, 5) Eine Merenkukka OP-P 3:58,122
M16: 1) Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 1:23,973, 2) Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 1:24,053, 3) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 1:31,947, 4) Antti Puolakka OP-P 1:39,169
M18: 1) Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 1:23,780, 2) Ville Pesonen Cyclos 1:25,156
M40: 1) Pekka Välimaa OP-P 1:26,223, 2) Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 1:28,029, 3) Timo Karvonen OTC 1:28,371, 4)  Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 1:32,030, 5) Olli Lehtoranta OP-P 1:32,657
Miehet: 1) Marko Törmänen OTC 1:23,055, 2) Esa Mustonen Cyclos 1:25,043, 3) Antti Räty OTC 1:25,067, 4) Markku Väyrynen OP-P 1:25,884

2km aika-ajo
M10: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 3:27,631, 2) Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 3:50,033, 3) Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 3:52,915, 4) Matti Teppo OP-P 4:03,636, 5) Joona Lahtela OP-P 4:15,822, 6) Lauri Vasama OTC 4:30,281, 7) Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 4:50,165
N10: 1) Jenni Karvonen OTC 4:09,836, 2) Karoliina Ojala OP-P 4:24,159
M12: 1) Simeon Manninen OP-P 3:29,592, 2) Jussi Riekkola OP-P 3:33,907, 3) Miika Laitala PyöRi 3:48,869, 4) Turo Torvinen OP-P 3:58,745, 5) Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 4:09,599, 6) Lassi Riekkola OP-P 4:11,679
M14: 1) Severi Huhtala OP-P 3:17,916, 2) Aku Keloneva OTC 3:25,930, 3) Mikko Moilanen OP-P 3:48,853
N14: 1) Iina Väyrynen OP-P 3:43,501, 2) Neea Huikuri OP-P 3:45,298, 3) Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 3:46,291, 4) Minttu Ojala OP-P 3:57,277, 5) Janika Laitala PyöRi 3:57,488, 6) Riika Tuomi Cyclos 4:03,078, 7) Niina Mustonen Cyclos 4:44,861
M16: 1) Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 2:52,485, 2) Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 2:59,128, 3) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 3:22,478, 4) Antti Puolakka OP-P 3:23,917
N16: 1) Ella Lahtela OP-P 3:52,384
N40: 1) Kaisa Ojala OP-P 4:02,794, 2) Irene Väyrynen OP-P 4:16,220
M50: 1) Markku Hämäläinen OP-P 3:19,026, 2) Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 3:20,100, 3) Ali Mattila OP-P 3:23,103, 4) Lasse Pätsi Cyclos 3:34,361
M60: 1) Tuomo Pelttari OP-P 3:27,283, 2) Taisto Tuomivaara OP-P 3:35,386,
M70: 1) Oiva Lukkari OP-P 4:34,897

3km aika-ajo
Naiset: 1) Rosa Törmänen AHH 4:57,855
M18: 1) Ville Pesonen Cyclos 4:35,407, 2) Eemeli Välimaa OP-P 4:40,021
M40: 1) Pekka Välimaa OP-P 4:41,789, 2) Timo Karvonen OTC 4:43,964, 3) Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 4:54,298, 4) Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 5:05,798, 5) Olli Lehtoranta OP-P 5:15,147

4km aika-ajo
Miehet: 1) Marko Törmänen OTC 5:42,780, 2) Antti Räty OTC 5:53,907, 3) Markku Väyrynen OP-P 6:06,825, 4) Esa Mustonen Cyclos 6:25,280

2km joukkueajo
N8: 1) OPP2 Ellinoora Ojala, Seliina Manninen 5:32,613, 2) OPP1 Emma Välimaa, Eine Merenkukka 9:13,381
M8: 1) OPP Aaro Väyrynen, Eero Merenkukka 5:52,425
M10: 1) OPP1 Eemil Lehtoranta, Aabel Lehtoranta 3:35,916, 2) OPP2 Matti Teppo, Joona Lahtela 4:01,332
M12: 1) OPP Simeon Manninen, Turo Torvinen 3:28,751, 2) OPP1 Jussi Riekkola, Lassi Riekkola 3:41,899, 3) PyöRi Miika Laitala, Ville Marjoniemi 3:48,084
M14: 1) OPP Mikko Moilanen, Severi Huhtala 4:32,573
N14: 1) OPP Iina Väyrynen, Neea Huikuri, Minttu Ojala 3:32,437, 2) PyöRi Janika Laitala, Iida-Maria Marjoniemi 3:42,698, 3) Cyclos Niina Mustonen, Riika Tuomi 4:20,653
M16: 1) OPP Arno Hämäläinen, Iiro Väyrynen, Antti Puolakka 2:49,803

4km joukkueajo
Miehet: 1) OTC Timo Karvonen, Marko Törmänen, Antti Räty, Veli-Matti Keloneva 5:50,902, 2) OPP1 Arno Hämäläinen, Eemeli Välimaa, Iiro Väyrynen, Pekka Välimaa 5:55,974, 3) Cyclos1 Ville Pesonen, Esa Mustonen, Petri Pesonen 5:59,427, 4) OPP2 Markku Väyrynen, Olli Lehtoranta, Ali Mattila, Markku Hämäläinen 6:28,898, 5) Cyclos2 Jussi Pesonen, Lasse Pätsi, Taneli Kaakinen, Vesa Käkelä 6:44,134